Arte Mont Kiara Mitec Publika Matrade Kuala Lumpur 1R2B 4 Pax Apartment

( ex. Arte Mont Kiara Klcc Changkat Bukit Bintang Publika 4 Pax Jalan Alor Pavilion 1r2b )
Kuala Lumpur
Arte Mont Kiara Mitec Publika Matrade 1r2b 4 Pax Apartment *
7.2 Good
59 reviews

Arte Mont Kiara Mitec Publika Matrade Kuala Lumpur 1R2B 4 Pax Apartment

Jalan Sultan Haji Ahmad Shah, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia View map
Featuring a convenient location, the 1-room Arte Mont Kiara Mitec Publika Matrade Kuala Lumpur 1R2B 4 Pax Apartment offers views of the city, only 1.1 km from Coffee Stain by Joseph. This stylish apartment is situated approximately 10 minutes by car from Ampang Park train station and within a few blocks of Duta Kensington bus station.
The 46 m² apartment lies 4.6 km from the contemporary Islamic Arts Museum Malaysia. Petronas Twin Towers is about 15 minutes by car from the property.
Enjoy the comfort of a bathroom in Arte Mont Kiara Mitec Publika Matrade Kuala Lumpur 1R2B 4 Pax Apartment, which is equipped with hair dryers and bath sheets. You'll also come across a bidet.
This apartment offers convenient self-catering facilities, including a fully equipped kitchen with a fridge and kitchenware. The inclusion of a Jacuzzi and a sauna ensures a pleasurable experience.
+ More - Less
Main Features
  • Free Wi-Fi
  • Swimming Pool
  • Spa and relaxation
  • On-site Dining
  • Child-friendly
  • Air conditioning
  • No pets allowed
  • + More

Map

Tourist attractions in

Kuala Lumpur
Local sights
  • National Museum - 4.8 km
  • National Monument Kuala Lumpur - 3.6 km
  • Sultan Abdul Samad Building - 4.4 km
  • Parliament House - 3.2 km
  • Merdeka Square - 4.3 km
  • Capital Square - 4.4 km
  • Putra World Trade Centre - 3.2 km
  • Open University Malaysia - 3.3 km
  • Petaling Street - 5 km
Airports
  • Sultan Abdul Aziz Shah Airport - 24 km
Train stations
  • Old Kuala Lumpur Railway Station - 6 km

Prices & Availability

Please wait, we're checking available rooms for you.
Facilities

Main

  • No smoking on site
  • Free Wi-Fi in public areas
  • Parking
  • No pets allowed
  • 24-hour security
  • Lift
  • Fire extinguishers
  • Key card access

Dining

  • Dryer
  • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
  • Bar/ Lounge area

Leisure

  • Rooftop pool
  • Garden area
  • Sauna
  • Jacuzzi
  • Pool with view

Services

  • Laundry
  • Dry cleaning

Room Comforts

  • Air conditioning
  • Sitting area
  • Dressing area
  • Garden furniture
  • Dining table
  • Ironing facilities
  • Washing machine
  • Flat-screen TV
  • Board games
  • Children's play area
Main Features
  • Free Wi-Fi
  • Swimming Pool
  • Spa and relaxation
  • On-site Dining
  • Child-friendly
  • Air conditioning
  • No pets allowed

Policies

Check-in: from 15:00 until 23:59
Check-out: from 06:00 until 12:00
Frequently asked questions
Enter your dates
Enter your dates
We 29 Jul
Th 30 Jul
Guests
Searching hotels in Kuala Lumpur